split face logo
Press and Media
Share page: 

PSU releases list of spring graduates

May 18, 2010 12:00AM

PSU releases list of spring graduates

On Friday, May 14, and Saturday, May 15, more than 1200 students participated in Pittsburg State University's 106th spring commencement exercises in the Garfield Weede Physical Education Building on the PSU campus. Graduates in the College of Education and the College of Technology received their degrees at 7:30 p.m. on Friday, May 14.  Graduates in the College of Arts and Sciences and the College of Business received their degrees at 10:00 a.m. on Saturday, May 15.

Attached is a list of those students who are eligible to participate in commencement exercises. Students are listed by nation, state and hometown. PLEASE NOTE:  There is a separate listing of graduate degrees following the undergraduate degree list.

Please contact the PSU Office of Public Relations at 620-235-4122 or by e-mail: cmathes@pittstate.edu if you have questions. (This list is also on our website at www.pittstate.edu)

Abbreviations for degrees offered by Pittsburg State University:

BA - bachelor of arts

BAS - bachelor of applied science

BBA - bachelor of business administration

BFA - bachelor of fine arts

BGS - bachelor of general studies

BM - bachelor of music

BME - bachelor of music education

BS - bachelor of science

BSE - bachelor of science in education

BSET - bachelor of science in engineering technology

BSMT - bachelor of science in medical technology

BSN - bachelor of science in nursing

BST - bachelor of science in technology

BSVTE - bachelor of science in vocational technical education

MA - master of arts

MBA - master of business administration

MET - master of engineering technology

MM - master of music

MSN - master of science in nursing

EDS - specialist in education

TEC2 - two-year certificate in a technical program such as auto service or electricity

AAS - associate of applied science (two-year degree)

Bahamas

Nassau

Marvado S. Patton............................................. BST

China

Hunan

Lu Peng................................................................ BSET

Chengdu

Yu Yang Xiao..................................................... BS

Haixiao Xu.......................................................... BBA

Chen Monan....................................................... BS

Chongqing

Ying Tang............................................................ BST

Daqing City

Yuzhe  Wang....................................................... BSET

DaqingCity

Yu Zhong............................................................. BSET

Guangxi

Yuwei Xie............................................................. BBA

Handan

Yong Cheng......................................................... BBA

Harbin

Shima Wang........................................................ BSET

Heilong Jiang

Ning Liu................................................................ BS

Meilong Jiang

Zhulin  Zheng...................................................... BSET

Sichuan

Ziyi Wang............................................................ BBA

Liu Zhiruo............................................................ BS

Hong Kong

Man Siu Ning...................................................... BST

India

Pundab

Harpreet Singh Notae........................................ BSET

Japan

Aichi

Yu Ando............................................................... BST

Nagoya

Xiao Wu............................................................... BSET

Tochigi

Keisuke Ichikura................................................ BBA

Malaysia

Klang

Tharsini Revindranathan.................................. BS

Kota Kinabalu

Chee Ley Soo...................................................... BST

Kuala Lumpur

Anndrina Pooja Gomez.................................... BS

Phoi Ying Khoo.................................................. BS

Penang

Pak Khai Wong.................................................. BST

Marshall Islands

Ebeye

Timothy W. Samuel........................................... BA

Panama

Panama City

Yeh Hsun Chen.................................................. AAS

 

Paraguay

Asuncion

Evelyn Rebecca Yambay Branda.................. BS

Maria Belen Salvidar Lopez............................ BS

Russia

Kazan

Dmitry Romanov............................................... BBA

Saudi Arabia

Al Qatif

Nahed Abdulhai M. Alnahash......................... BS

Reda Abdulkarim A. Al Jomaia...................... BSET

 

Jeddah

Turki Suliman Almogbil.................................... BSET

Makkah

Hussam Jameel Al-barakati............................. BS

Majed Abduelh Allihyani................................. BSET

Mukhlid Faraj Alotaibi...................................... BSET

Riyadh

Mansour Khairallah Saad Alfawaz................ BSET

South Korea

Changwon

Seunghwan Joo................................................... BS

Jinju

Il Ji Bae................................................................ BS

Seoul

Soo-hyun Myung............................................... BSN

United States

Arizona

Chandler

Bronson Richard Barson.................................. BAS

Gilbert

Ashley Marie Kearn........................................... BSN

Saint Johns

William L. Gray.................................................. BAS

Arkansas

Bentonville

Ricky Ludeman.................................................. BST

Tonitown

C. Kimberly Reed............................................... BST

California

Orange County

Nicholas R. Bahner............................................ BSN

San Clemente

Janine Marie Cracchiolo................................... BBA

Colorado

Colorado Springs

Thomas L. Miller II............................................ BSV

Monte Vista

Tatum Elizabeth Massoth................................ BSE

Idaho

McCall

Maegan Eisenbarth............................................ BS

Illinois

Bolingbrook

Benjamin Anthony Szostak............................. BAS

Chester

Deidre Ann Helm................................................ BS

Farmington

Keith A. Daniels.................................................. BAS

Naperville

Thomas Richard Dedwith................................. BAS

Waterloo

Matthew R. Brown............................................. BST

Iowa

West Des Moines

Nathaniel Templeton......................................... BA

Kansas

Alma

Eric David Comstock........................................ BBA

Altamont

Kyle Matthew Carland..................................... BSE

Johnathon Carson.............................................. AAS

Christopher D. Gilreath...................................... BSE

Americus

John C. VanGundy............................................ BS

Andale

Angela Dunbar.................................................... BSN

Kevan G. Schwaiger.......................................... BST

Peter Ryan Speck............................................... BST

Andover

Brian Axtell......................................................... BSE

Katelynn Axtell.................................................. BST

Megan Bundrick................................................. BS

Emma Louise Hayes......................................... BS

Anthony

Natalie June Olds................................................ BS

James W. Poston................................................ BST

Arcadia

Brock Gregory Sisney........................................ BS

Arkansas City

David Joseph Haist............................................ BS

Candace M. Holloway...................................... BS

Michael Joseph Jarvis........................................ BSE

Shirley Dawn Leftwich...................................... BSE

Cassie Nicole Shaw............................................ BS

Kipp Douglas Voth............................................ BS

Arma

Korey A. Harryman........................................... AAS

Lewis C. Merrell, Jr............................................. TEC2

James A. Walker................................................. BST

Atchison

Dustin Bartlett..................................................... BBA

Augusta

Cassandra J. Boucher........................................ BSE

Christopher Davis............................................... BS

Caleb Michael Pazzie........................................ BS

Peter Thomas Allen............................................ BST

Baldwin City

Troy J. Gilges....................................................... BST

Alyssa May Johnson......................................... BS

Alexis Elaine Tommer....................................... BFA

Baxter Springs

Jacob A. Conard................................................. BBA

James Benjamin Ferraro................................... BBA

Cody Garvin........................................................ BSN

Eva Kay Hall...................................................... BBA

Laura Charisse Kaufmann.............................. BSE

Janet E. Kinder................................................... BSE

Charla Adrian Logan......................................... BSN

Bethany Nicole Royer....................................... BBA

Thomas Raymond Sharbutt............................ BSE

Christopher Ryan Shockley............................. BME

Susan J. Sweeton................................................ BSN

Belvue

Tyson Kelsey Bahner........................................ BSET

Benton

Grant Jacob Phares............................................ BAS

Berryton

Christopher Scharrer.......................................... BAS

Bucyrus

Karmen Sue Degraeve...................................... BSN

Buhler

Andrew L. Reeves.............................................. BS

Burden

Rebecca Jean Hopper....................................... BFA

Caney

Mallory Blaine Waggoner................................. BBA

Carbondale

Perry Edmund Boyd.......................................... BST

Chanute

Emily Ann Alonzo.............................................. BBA

Amanda Barnhart.............................................. BST

Michael N. Burt.................................................. BGS

Mitchell Lowell Cooper..................................... BS

Jonathan Lloyd Dennis..................................... BS

Justin Dillow........................................................ BA

Fred E. Garland................................................... TEC2

Andrew R. Klonowski........................................ BA

Grace Rose Leroy............................................... BS

Devin Alexander McMillan.............................. BBA

Sara Renee Pollard............................................. BS

Shelli Rae Reed................................................... BA

Christopher Patrick Satterfield......................... BSET

Jeff Schoenberger............................................... BSE

Jason M. Schultz................................................ BS

Trenton Scott Vallier.......................................... BSET

Edward Patrick Wheatley................................. BSV

Cheney

Nicole Marie Dawson........................................ BS

Heath D. Rosenhagen....................................... BGS

Riley Todd Rosenhagen.................................... BS

Cherokee

Travis Conrad Allen........................................... TEC2

Jerri Renee Cummins......................................... BS

Cody Hobson...................................................... TEC2

Carlee Lynn Norris............................................. BS

Ryan Dale Peak.................................................. BST

Chris Swartz........................................................ BSE

Jennifer Marie Tompkins.................................. BS

Joshua David Waugh........................................ BSET

Bryan Joseph McCoy........................................ BST

Cherryvale

Melissa Kay McGlothin.................................... BSE

Circleville

Jason Michael Rash........................................... BSET

Clearwater

Matthew Alan Clay........................................... BSE

Rachel Lynn Gorges.......................................... BS

Craig Landon Schmeissner............................... BST

Clifton

Joel Evan Erickson............................................. BST

Coffeyville

Arbura Alexandra Eugena Alcox.................... BSN

Rachel Marie Azuara........................................ BA

Michelle M. Bernhart......................................... BS

Troy Allen Briggans........................................... BBA

Logan M. Bustos................................................ BS

Afrita Monique Stewart Davis......................... BS

Kim Marie Gordon............................................. BSV

Kristal Lynn Gritzmaker................................... BS

Nathaniel D. Harris............................................ BA

Blair Allison Plute............................................... BSE

Whitney Lynn Sueltz......................................... BSN

Chris York............................................................ BS

Colby

C. La'mour Romine........................................... BS

Coldwater

Brandi Jo Unruh................................................. BSE

Columbus

Wesley C. Anderson........................................... BST

Trever P. Atkinson.............................................. BST

Laura J. Boeckman........................................... BBA

Timothy A. Casey.............................................. BSN

Mariah Glee Feist............................................... BS

Travis Alan Griffitt............................................. BBA

Clifton Ray Jarrett............................................. BST

Emalee Renae Peine.......................................... BSN

Brian J. Simpson................................................. BST

Samantha Kay Sinclair..................................... BS

Caleb Stultz......................................................... BST

Courtney Renea Stultz...................................... BBA

Christine Thomas............................................... BBA

Concordia

Aaron Lee Reinwald.......................................... BBA

Ryan Christopher Sorell.................................... BS

Courtland

Amanda Noel Christians................................... BSN

Cunningham

K. Christopher Huffman.................................. BSE

De Soto

Laura Elizabeth Anderson................................ BS

Jessica Marie Cuba............................................ BS

Ross Lincoln Stone............................................ BS

Dennis

Christina M. Roberson...................................... BSE

Derby

Kyle W. Cohoon................................................. BST

Justin T. Duffey.................................................. BST

Dighton

Krysten Leigh Clay............................................ BSE

Dodge City

Kristopher E. Funkhouser................................. AAS

Douglass

Tyler Wayne Lewis............................................ BST

Edna

Nathan Dean Cooper........................................ BST

Maxson Todd Nehrbass.................................... BSE

El Dorado

Kelly L. Tetrick................................................... BST

Carrena M. Watts............................................... BST

Emporia

Kelsey L. Anderson............................................ BBA

Kelsey Elaine Van Sickle.................................. BBA

...............................................................................

Erie

Daniel Spencer Creitz........................................ BA

Marcella C. Ensch.............................................. BGS

Seth Walter Hall................................................. TEC2

Audra M. Rush................................................... BSE

Steven L. Smith.................................................. BS

Sunni N. Stipp..................................................... BS

Heather Dawn Wolken...................................... BBA

Eureka

Isaac D. Boone................................................... BS

Fairway

Keith M. King, Jr................................................ BS

Fort Scott

Ashley Nicole Adamson.................................... BSE

Mary Christine Bailes........................................ BS

Jamie Lee Ballou................................................ AAS

Nicholas Michael Barrows................................ BA

Kristi Brooke Beltram....................................... BSN

Molly Ann Bingham.......................................... BSE

Jason David Brown............................................ BBA

Curtis Dean Buntain.......................................... BS

Abby Campbell.................................................. BBA

Joshua Ray Chavis............................................ BST

Heather Renee' Davenport.............................. BSE

Matthew Gregory Determan............................ BBA

Khalen J. Dwyer................................................. BBA

Valerie Jen Ecker................................................ BSN

Jake Hereford..................................................... AAS

Jeremiah James Herman.................................. BS

Margaret Madge Johnson................................. BGS

Sasha Anne Kibler............................................. BS

Christopher Ray Larsen.................................... BBA

Joseph Robert Lattimer..................................... BS

Carey Malone..................................................... AAS

Mark S. McCoy.................................................. BST

Lisa Michelle Norris........................................... BST

Charles Edward Scott........................................ BGS

Sara Florence Sullivan....................................... BGS

Brittany Swan..................................................... BS

Franklin

Rachel Louise Cameron................................... BBA

Keegan Lee Fields.............................................. BSN

Fredonia

Phillip D. Beckham............................................ BS

Aaron Douglas Compton.................................. BBA

Elizabeth Ruth Anne Hendry........................... BS

Misstacia Dawn Kidd........................................ BBA

Frontenac

Leann Marie Armstrong.................................... BSE

April Dawn Edwards.......................................... BSE

Ana Alicia Girth.................................................. BS

Makenzie Grisham............................................. BSET

Tyler Scott McCabe........................................... BBA

Katelyn Marie Merando................................... BS

Bo D. Newell........................................................ BS

Margo Ann Strand............................................. BS

Colin P. Terlip...................................................... BBA

Daniel Joseph Tocci........................................... BSE

Galena

Trenten Bird........................................................ BFA

Karessa Diane Cannon..................................... BSE

Garden City

Salvador Almanza............................................. BSET

Garden Plain

Kendall Fisher..................................................... BBA

Anne Janelle Stuhlsatz...................................... BSE

Laura Ann Youngers......................................... BS

Gardner

Jonathan E. Fargo.............................................. BST

Luke Molenda.................................................... BBA

Justin E. Price...................................................... BBA

Kimberly R. Smith............................................. BSN

Garnett

Ashley Dawn Roberts........................................ BST

Jacob Mark Stevenson...................................... BAS

Girard

Kayla Marie Allen.............................................. BSE

Jenna Marie Brown............................................ BSE

Bruce Michael Curry, Jr.................................... BS

Shanett L. Falkin................................................ BBA

Benjamin D. Goble............................................ BSET

Marcus A. Hall.................................................... AAS

Jamie Renae Kunshek...................................... BSN

Jessica L. Moore................................................. BS

Lori Lynn Murphy............................................. BSE

Chase Ryan Piatt............................................... BS

William L. Sartin................................................. BST

Quin T. Vinze...................................................... BGS

Tara J. Vinze....................................................... BGS

Laura Leann Wentz........................................... BS

Rachel Dawn Wymore...................................... BSE

Anna Christine Yost........................................... BSN

Goddard

Christian M. Gerken........................................... BSET

Molly Rose Newell............................................. BS

Goessel

Justin C. Fensky.................................................. BST

Goodland

Gregory J. Unger................................................. BSV

James Scott Waugh........................................... BSV

Greeley

Sara Jeanine Kratzberg..................................... BS

Cylee Diane Miller.............................................. BBA

Samuel L. Oram, Jr............................................ BSE

Gridley

Kyle Steven Marcotte....................................... BS

Hamilton

Jasey M. Burke................................................... BST

Harper

Brittiny D. Earls.................................................. BSE

Hartford

Jonathan Thomas Baird Gilligan.................... BSET

Haven

Whitney Danielle Duncan................................. BSN

Bethany Marie Hodgson.................................. BSN

Haysville

Wesley A. Moore................................................ BBA

Hesston

Brodi Jewel Birch................................................ BSE

Hiawatha

Ryan J. Chase..................................................... BSET

Joel Ethan Marable............................................ BSET

Ashli Dawn Meenen........................................... BSN

Holcomb

John A. Conway................................................. BST

Holton

Elizabeth N. Clark.............................................. BBA

Humboldt

Kathryn R. Hauser............................................. BBA

Blake H. Moyers................................................ BBA

Nichole M. Regan............................................... BSE

Shane Allen Stanley........................................... BST

Hutchinson

Nicolee Michelle Ebmeier................................. BSN

Sean R. Harper................................................... BSE

Dustin L. Spence................................................. BST

Independence

Cole Stephen Burns........................................... BS

Megan Nicole Dodson....................................... BS

Julie Dawn Michelle Dumler............................. BA

Andrea Lynn Finney.......................................... BS

Cody Ryan Goza............................................... BBA

Romy Hafner...................................................... BSN

Joseph Lee Housel............................................. BS

Derek LaForge.................................................... BST

Jessi Randall Lane............................................. BST

Kendall Renae Martinez................................... BST

Karlee A. Passauer............................................. BBA

Lucy Renae Phelps............................................ BA

Susan R. Salisbury............................................. BS

Jacob A. Stockton.............................................. BS

Brandon J. Iloilo................................................. BS

Iola

Justin M. Baker................................................... BBA

Brett Michael Linn............................................. BS

Sara Elizabeth Meiwes...................................... BSE

Katlyn Dawn Mueller........................................ BS

Toby Alan Shaughnessy................................... BBA

Tye Ryan Taiclet................................................ BSET

Jetmore

Tyson Jean Horacek.......................................... BST

Kendra J. Leikam............................................... BS

Kansas City

Emily Biondo...................................................... BS

Olivia Biondo...................................................... BA

Allison M. Kaminski.......................................... BBA

Charles Kenneth Lacy II.................................. BBA

Douglas Lon Magill............................................ BS

Luis Marroquin................................................... BST

Kelsey Suzanne McCarty................................. BSN

Alyson Nelson..................................................... BS

Krysti Lynn Phillips............................................ BSE

Rebecca D. Rhodes............................................ BSE

Megan Nicole Richards..................................... BST

Lindsey Robbins................................................. BSN

Mary Slater.......................................................... BSE

Sue Vang.............................................................. BBA

Kiowa

Amy Denise Garcia............................................ BSE

La Harpe

Sheila Foster-Ruckle.......................................... BSE

Bobbi Lyndora Gay........................................... BST

Jeremy Andrew Berntsen.................................. BSET

Lakin

Shawn Jones........................................................ BAS

Lansing

Tanner Lloyd Couvelha.................................... BST

Neva Elizabeth Rhea Kelloff........................... BA

Emily Michelle Kidder....................................... BS

Brooke Marie McGovern.................................. BSN

Latham

Michelle Kay Hodges........................................ BS

Lawerence

David A. Nieto.................................................... AAS

Marissa Elyse Ballard........................................ BSE

Christopher D. Cates.......................................... BAS

Justin Matthew Fox........................................... BAS

Perry R. Morrow................................................. BS

Mariah Anastastia Parker................................. BSE

Jason Lee Russell............................................... BST

Curtis William Wakeman................................. BST

Le Roy

Kara Leah Strawder.......................................... BS

Leavenworth

Tara Michelle Dickerson................................... BS

David Hann Hansen.......................................... BS

Myles T. Reisig.................................................... BBA

Caleb James Snowberg..................................... BST

Leawood

Casey Matthew Donahoo................................ BST

Amy K. Ster......................................................... BBA

Meghan C. Walsh............................................... BST

Jordan C. Williams............................................. BST

Lenexa

Katie Clopton..................................................... BSE

Sarah J. Kaminski.............................................. BSN

Matthew S. Mayer............................................. AAS

Jillian Ryan.......................................................... BSN

Austin Reed Shain.............................................. BBA

David Oliver Tallmadge.................................... BSN

Abby Jo Williams............................................... BSN

Leon

Nathan Worrell................................................... BST

Longton

Rebecca J. Macy................................................ BGS

Louisburg

Jason Berve......................................................... BBA

Jake Donald Cutshaw....................................... BS

Kent Harding...................................................... BA

Melissa Jo Roush................................................ BS

Wyatt Jacob Vickrey......................................... BS

April Leigh York................................................. BSE

Manhattan

Sarah Jo Bowers................................................. BS

Mapleton

Elizabeth Gabrielle Jackson............................. BS

McCune

Meagan Nicole Cheney..................................... BSE

Jaymee Lynn Cummins.................................... BS

Holly Faye Fox................................................... BGS

Tessa Marie Goff............................................... BS

Brad Lee Jordan................................................. BS

James W. Needham........................................... BBA

McLouth

Holly Mae Kitterman........................................ BBA

McPherson

Alysha Coy Dockum......................................... BFA

John Thomas Fiedler......................................... BBA

Jeffrey Edward Reinecker................................ BST

Aaron M. Voth.................................................... BST

Minneapolis

Devin Michael Reinbold................................... BST

Moran

Casey Jake Bishop............................................. AAS

Heather Roxanne Maley.................................. BSE

Kaitlyn Ann Smith............................................. BSE

Mound City

Jason S. Eastwood............................................. BSET

Jason Arthur Landrum...................................... BBA

Ashlee Ann Nation............................................. BS

Logan Garrett Smith.......................................... BSN

Mound Valley

Joanna Elizabeth Roy....................................... BSE

Melinda Fiscus Taylor....................................... BSE

Moundridge

Chad William Schrag......................................... BST

Mulberry

Stephanie R. Jones............................................. BSE

Mulvane

Chelsea Marie Vaughn...................................... BSN

Neodesha

Ashley Emiko Arnold........................................ BSE

Adam L. Bentley................................................ BME

Leslie Diane Cecil............................................... BBA

Adam Kyle Livingston...................................... BSE

Kally Anne McDaniel........................................ BS

Corban Bailey Lavene Thacher...................... BBA

Ness City

Grant Allen Gabel............................................... BST

Newton

Timothy Allan Good.......................................... BSET

Sara Joy Graber.................................................. BSET

Jack Hadley........................................................ BSET

Nortonville

Danielle Ann Weishaar...................................... BST

Oakley

Heather Horton.................................................. BS

Oberlin

Kimberly Renee Ketterl.................................... BS

Olathe

Allyson Brandt.................................................... BSN

David Andrew Burnett...................................... BST

Amy Butler.......................................................... BSN

Cara Christie....................................................... BSE

Caitlan Marie Cleary......................................... BSE

Dallas Marie Cross............................................. BS

Kevin M. Cutshall.............................................. BS

Bridget A. Davis.................................................. BS

Jennifer L. Deeg.................................................. BST

Brian Christopher Dolan................................... BBA

Gregory Andrew Fliess....................................... BA

Chelsea Nicole Gilchrist..................................... BS

Derek M. Glauser................................................ BST

Garrett C. Glauser............................................... BBA

Eric Gorenc.......................................................... BSE

Scott A. Howell................................................... BST

Sarah Irby............................................................ BS

Kaitlyn Jones...................................................... BS

Stacey Kristine Light......................................... BS

Randy Gene Loggins, Jr.................................... BBA

Kevin Moehring.................................................. BS

Sean Michael Prendergast................................ AAS

Sarah Beth Scogin.............................................. BSN

Andrew M. Sisk................................................... BST

Maggie Kay Speer ............................................. BSN

Lindsey Ellen Sturman...................................... BSE

Molly Kathryn Turnbaugh............................... BSN

Amanda J. Williams........................................... BA

Opolis

Amy Redd........................................................... BST

Osawatomie

Amanda Christine Barnes................................ BBA

Alexandra M. Bertone....................................... BBA

Oskaloosa

Travis Dean Stalkfleet....................................... BS

Oswego

Brady Marshall Bates....................................... BST

Lisa M. Eisenbrandt........................................... BSE

Rebecca Jean Davis Gray................................. BS

Samantha Michelle Heady.............................. BA

Lindsey Ann Weaver......................................... BS

Ottawa

John E. Casady................................................... BBA

Callie K. Croucher.............................................. BBA

Overbrook

Jenny May Hulings............................................ BS

Kaylee G. Rhodes.............................................. BBA

Overland Park

Drew J. Beggs...................................................... BS

Justin P. Berko.................................................... BST

Stephanie M. Burger.......................................... BSN

Emily L. Chiles.................................................... BS

Ashley Coleman................................................. BBA

Peter Eastin.......................................................... BBA

Tracy Ann Fogliasso.......................................... BA

Charles Benjamin Greene................................. BS

Chelsea Harvey.................................................. BS

Ann Harwerth..................................................... BST

John Thomas Kolarik........................................ BBA

Aaron Livingston................................................ BBA

Jessica Dianne McBride.................................... BBA

Jason Rau Meyer............................................... BST

Kelsey Kathleen Parker.................................... BS

Lindsay A. Posillico............................................ BSE

Tim Ritter............................................................. AAS

Nicholas B. Speed.............................................. BST

Kalina J. Swatek................................................. BS

Kyle W. Thacker................................................ BST

Amanda Toepfer................................................ BS

Landis M. Tompkins......................................... BBA

Laura M. Williamson......................................... BST

Oxford

Dustin Joseph Potucek...................................... BBA

Paola

Stephanie Jo Debrick......................................... BBA

Janae Nicole Hughes......................................... BSN

Tyler Mitchell Ketzner....................................... BST

Eric M. Moore..................................................... BSET

Alisha Marie Young........................................... BSN

Parker

Leslie Annette Ford............................................ BSN

Darrell Thomas Kimzey.................................... AAS

Parsons

Kathryn Lavon Baldwin................................... BSE

Meghan Leigh Barnett...................................... BBA

Mary Louise Carson.......................................... BS

Autumn Michelle Dickens................................ BSE

Christopher Colton Gabbert............................. BGS

Brooke S. Graham............................................. BBA

Michael Hucke................................................... BBA

Kayla Raye Kelsey............................................ BA

Samuel Timothy Manners................................ BBA

Mikinzi M. Martin.............................................. BSE

Tyler Andre Mercado........................................ BS

Angela Michelle Miller....................................... BS

Sharena L. Overall............................................. BS

Bonnie Jean Palmer........................................... BSE

Mallory Ann Piva............................................... BS

Melissa Ann Read.............................................. BBA

Ashleigh L. Salyers............................................. BS

Victoria Kay Schmeling.................................... BBA

Jordan Reese Stice............................................. BST

James Ryan Templeton.................................... BSET

Jamie Wells.......................................................... BSE

Pittsburg

Jeremy R. Allen................................................... BGS

Angela E. Baker.................................................. BGS

David Anthony Barr.......................................... BSET

Mark D. Barrager............................................... AAS

Orlando Bevilacqua........................................... BBA

Shandra Renee Bicknell.................................... BST

Lauren N. Bieker................................................ BST

Georgeann Biggerstaff...................................... BGS

Brian Bradley Bourbina.................................... BSE

Adam J. Bradshaw............................................. TEC2

Jessica L. Brant................................................... BSN

Crayton C. Caldwell.......................................... BBA

Jessica Dawn Canarte....................................... BSN

Marie Carlson..................................................... BS

Jeni Rebecca Casey........................................... BBA

Tyler Matthew Casey........................................ BS

Greg A. Clawson................................................. BS

Tamara J. Coltharp............................................ BSE

James J. Compton.............................................. BBA

Anthony Patrick D'Amico................................. BBA

Elizabeth Hope Darling..................................... BFA

Katrina Deters..................................................... BSE

Megan J. Dickinson............................................ BBA

Shane Michael Drenick..................................... AAS

Ann Elizabeth Elder........................................... BS

Michelle R. Evans.............................................. BS

Jamie Michelle Fenoglio.................................... BA

Alixandra Foos................................................... BS

Penny Lee Ford................................................... BS

Christine Elizabeth Fowler................................ BBA

Sydney Diann Gambill...................................... BS

Sonya Louise Goetschius.................................. BSN

Paul Franklin Herford........................................ BSN

Thomas E. Hurford............................................ BS

Jeffrey Michael Keller....................................... BSE

Frank J. King....................................................... BST

Jayme Lynne King............................................. BS

Michelle Renee Krause..................................... BS

Robert Joseph Krumsick................................... BS

Duane J. Lange................................................... BAS

Craig Richard Leabo......................................... BBA

Nicholas Ryan Long.......................................... BBA

Afton Leigh Lundy............................................ BS

Monique Mack................................................... BGS

Amy Maria Manrique....................................... BA

Ronald L. Marrone............................................ BGS

Laura Beth Matthews....................................... BSE

Kendrick Richard Maus.................................... BSN

Michael N. McFarland...................................... AAS

Brandon Joel Mendez....................................... BS

Ashley Renee Nankivell.................................... BS

Adam Thomas Neeley...................................... BSET

Cooper Samuel Neil........................................... BME

Marsha Ann O'Connor...................................... BSN

Alisa Kate Oppliger............................................ BS

Michael E. Paasch.............................................. BBA

German Augusto Abarca Paillacho................ BSN

Monika L. Perrine............................................... BS

Michaela A. Phillips........................................... BS

Kelly M. Cumiskey Polen................................. BS

Devon Marlana Pruitt........................................ BSN

Chandra L. Rasnic............................................. BS

Nisreen Khamis Siam........................................ BSE

Erin E. Sims......................................................... BA

Jeffrey Robert Smith......................................... BBA

Jessica Ann Smith.............................................. BSE

Jessica L. Snyder................................................ BSN

Cole Hanson Spencer........................................ BS

Valerie M. Terry.................................................. BSN

Jack W. Thomas................................................. BS

Daniel Phillip Osama Tirawi............................. BST

Michael Clement Todd..................................... BGS

James Allen Toomey II..................................... AAS

Geoffrey Dean Vail............................................ BS

Nathan P. VanBecelaere................................... BSET

Megan Catherine Villamaria............................ BS

Shauna Deanne Wachter.................................. BSE

Catherine Waring............................................... BSN

Robert Jed Weber............................................... BSN

John D. Wellington, Jr........................................ BS

Jessica Laynne Wharran................................... BS

Kristin Nicole White........................................... BS

Barbara Katherine Wilson................................ BBA

Lora Katherine Winters..................................... BSE

Christopher George Remmich.......................... BSE

Plains

Kristen M. Correll............................................... BBA

Pleasanton

Kevin R. Coker................................................... BSE

Prairie Village

Rebecca J. Hill.................................................... BS

Pratt

Kirsten Ali Kumberg.......................................... BST

Quenemo

Holden Gale Kraus............................................ BSE

Richmond

Danielle M. Allen................................................ BMT

Michelle Lee Foltz.............................................. BSN

Melissa Jo Horne................................................ BSE

Anndrea Kay Kelly............................................ BSE

Rhonda K. Oestreicher...................................... BSE

Steven Tyler Oestreicher................................... BSE

Mikael Peters....................................................... BST

Riverton

Justin Richard Cauble....................................... BA

James D. Hutto................................................... BST

Laurel Nichole Spriggs....................................... BSE

Cody Aaron Thomas......................................... AAS

Rose Hill

Amanda Cathrine Riffel................................... BS

Sabetha

Alexander Julian Moore.................................... BS

Jackie Christine Stapleton................................ BS

Saint Francis

Erica Lyn Harlan................................................ BSV

Saint Paul

Craig A. Coomes................................................ BBA

Scammon

Beth Lynn Gabern Davis.................................. BSE

James Lee Eaton................................................ BSET

Michael Ray Eaton............................................ BSET

Sedgwick

Tiffany Rae Martin........................................... BS

Cyle Toler............................................................ BST

Seneca

Kent T. Henry..................................................... BST

Seward

Tracy Diane Fischer........................................... BS

Shawnee

Jennifer Sara Boch............................................. BGS

Rebecca C. Bryon.............................................. BS

Evan J. Ferbezar................................................. AAS

Sarah Katherine Glavin.................................... BSN

Ashley Reed Hovermale................................... BS

John Roger Krumme III................................... BST

Shane Chronister Marston................................ BST

Christopher M. Martinkus................................ BBA

Shelli Lynne Normile......................................... BS

Kyle Russell Puskas........................................... BST

Paul Andrew Santaularia.................................. BSV

Amanda M. Smith............................................. BSN

Ashley Renee Snow........................................... BSE

Spring Hill

Nicholas P. Davis................................................ BS

Amanda Joy Loggins......................................... BS

Jason A. Murphy................................................ BS

Chad R. Robbins................................................ BBA

Deborah Ann Schlagel....................................... BSN

Stafford

Robert Thomas Sellers...................................... BST

Sterling

Mason Lowell Stout........................................... BST

Scott Preston Wolfe........................................... BS

Stilwell

Andrew Steven Marten..................................... BST

Jacob Culver Tupper......................................... BBA

Thayer

Brian N. Powers.................................................. BA

Adam Michael Sallee........................................ BS

Tipton

Roxanne D. Wallace.......................................... BS

Tonganoxie

Samantha A. Hassinger.................................... BBA

Joseph D. Hicks.................................................. BS

Topeka

Dominic Alonzo Canady Carter...................... BSET

Paul Ellis Cox...................................................... BSET

Clark A. Fritton................................................... BBA

Ian A Kirkwood.................................................. BS

Leslie L. Shaw..................................................... BAS

Devin H. Walter.................................................. AAS

Ulysses

Anthony L. King................................................. BST

Valley Center

Colin Henry Sutter............................................. BSE

Viola

Mark A. Winter................................................... BSET

Walnut

Justin Keith Kichler............................................ AAS

Weir

Hannah Elizabeth Anderson............................ BSE

Ronda Lee Coltrane.......................................... BSE

Kyle Hughes........................................................ BST

Jesse Kaye Mitchell........................................... BS

Wellsville

Christopher Duane Caruthers.......................... BSE

Carissa Rae Hughes........................................... BS

Kanin Robbs....................................................... AAS

Damon Whalen.................................................. AAS

Wichita

Briana L. Baker.................................................. BSE

Kara Danielle Bye.............................................. BS

Case D. Clough................................................... BST

Jack Everett Frederick....................................... BST

Aaron Ray Loehr............................................... BS

Raven Marie McFall.......................................... BSE

Meagan Kailee Moore...................................... BA

Dana Neufeld...................................................... BS

Darren Redburn.................................................. AAS

Steven Valdez Schwamman............................ BSN

Stephanie Christine Soden................................ BSN

Austin F. Trumpp............................................... BST

Anthony Hoang Truong.................................... BS

Seth William Van Winkle.................................. BAS

Winfield

Daniel D. Crank.................................................. BSET

Yates Center

Samantha Marie Bishop................................... BSE

Penny Anna Nickell........................................... BA

Amy Marie Wassenaar..................................... BBA

Kentucky

Hyden

Nicholas Couch.................................................. BAS

Maryland

Poolesville

Charles David Jamison..................................... BBA

Massachusetts

North Attleboro

John C. McCoy III............................................. BBA

Minnesota

Burnsville

Ashley R. Hummel............................................. BS

Foreston

Danielle L. Snyder.............................................. BS

Mississippi

Biloxi

Jack Dale Likert.................................................. BBA

Missouri

Amoret

Bradley Dean Tavener...................................... BS

Archie

Emily A. Mason.................................................. BS

Asbury

Amy Nicole Marcus........................................... BGS

Cody Alexander Campbell............................... BSET

Elliott John Rowland......................................... BSET

Blue Springs

Amanda Leigh Rose.......................................... BST

Bronaugh

Christopher Roy Farmer................................... BBA

Kortney Christene Post..................................... BS

Butler

Kimberly M. Johnson........................................ BSN

Carl Junction

Shandi Lynn Barrett.......................................... BS

Alycia Amber Dickey........................................ BS

Thomas H. Goff................................................. BS

Charissa Lynn Robinett.................................... BS

Shaune R. Sneed................................................ BFA

Ashli R. Wolf....................................................... BSN

Carrollton

Sean Nelson Anderson...................................... BAS

Carthage

Marshall Estes..................................................... BS

Christa Ruth Kimzey......................................... BSE

Stephanie L. Kyger............................................ BSN

Rebecca G. Lankford........................................ BSN

Ryan Michael Neden......................................... BSE

Joshua Allan Valenti.......................................... BSET

Clinton

Gregory Allen Foster.......................................... BBA

Kevin Michael Foster........................................ BST

Matthew G. Foster.............................................. BST

Dadeville

Caleb C. Neely.................................................... AAS

Diamond

Shoua  Lor........................................................... BSET

Carra J. Shaffer.................................................. BS

Garden City

Sara Marie Faught............................................. BS

Grain Valley

Shane Collins...................................................... BBA

Grandview

Deanthony Fitzgerald Nelson, Jr...................... BA

Hopkins

Katie E. Ogle....................................................... BA

Independence

Eric J. Dvorak...................................................... AAS

Jane

Joshua Lyle Coberley........................................ BS

Jasper

Adam Heger........................................................ AAS

Carrie Ann Nelson.............................................. BS

Jerico Springs

Logan Mackenzie Harris.................................. BST

Joplin

Brian Matthew Allen......................................... BBA

Mary Malaine Mattes Ballard......................... BSN

Nathaniel Eugene Elliott................................... BS

Matthew Harris................................................... BSET

Brittany Maples.................................................. BS

Lindsay A. Roland............................................. BA

Ashley F. Rucker................................................ BBA

James A Sanders................................................ BA

Kansas City

Abby Elice Best.................................................. BBA

David Ahmad Derakhshanian......................... BST

James F. Ismert................................................... BSET

Eric L. Michaels.................................................. BBA

Kenneth Andrew Nail........................................ BBA

Lamar

Justin Scott Blanchard...................................... BS

Justin M. Briggs................................................... BGS

Chelsea Leann Moss......................................... BBA

Leo Needham..................................................... AAS

Kristin Dawn Pettibon....................................... BSE

Tara M. Phipps................................................... BSE

Courtney L. Rice................................................ BS

Randy Douglas Schlichting.............................. BS

Zachary Smith.................................................... BSN

Dakota J. Willhite............................................... AAS

Lee's Summit

Zachary Jackson Baker.................................... BA

Andrea Leigh Cole............................................. BBA

Christopher Meyer............................................. BST

Liberal

Eric Chris Easter................................................. BSET

Liberty

Melissa McDonald............................................. BST

Lockwood

Lesa Danielle Theurer........................................ BBA

Blake K. Wortley................................................ BSET

Monett

Ashley Nichole Daugherity............................... BST

Jessica Lynn Snider............................................ BS

Mount Vernon

Daylon Tillman................................................... BA

Neosho

Allie F. Dobbs...................................................... BA

Whitney Farrar.................................................... BFA

Peggy Maelynn Galligher.................................. BSN

Taylor A. House................................................. BGS

Kelly M. Scroggins............................................. BSN

Stough Smith....................................................... BS

Julia Anne Thompson....................................... BST

Nevada

William J. Bailey................................................. BSE

Jodie Renee Cole................................................ BS

Danielle Ferrell.................................................... BS

Grant Colby Gibbs............................................. BS

Kathy J. Hallam................................................. BSN

Christing Jones.................................................... BSN

Jennifer Leigh McCullough.............................. BFA

Miranda Lee McKinney................................... BSE

Keith Bradley Overton...................................... BS

Jenisa L. Penn..................................................... BS

Tyler Raymond Shouse.................................... BS

Oronogo

Dakotah T. Questelle......................................... BST

Stephanie L. Russell........................................... BSE

Peculiar

Daniel Kenneth Borgman................................. BAS

Purdy

Juan Diego Gaucin Carrillo............................... BFA

Raymore

Gabriel Jacob Linn............................................. BBA

Raytown

Jeffrey D. Myers................................................. BST

Rich Hill

Stephanie Lyn Hammett.................................. BSE

Saint Louis

Rebecca R. Bauman......................................... BA

Schell City

Marissa Erin Vantellman.................................. BST

Seneca

Kyle W. Evans.................................................... BGS

Kayla Shea Fritchey.......................................... BSN

Stockton

Myles E. Hufferd................................................ BAS

Troy

Joseph Splitt........................................................ BAS

Webb City

Jill Deanne Goddard.......................................... BSN

Kelson Grant Hombs......................................... AAS

Alex Kirkson Talbott......................................... BS

Patrick A. Tyler................................................... BME

Alexander D. Waters.......................................... BS

Wheaton

Kerri E. Tillman.................................................. BA

Nevada

Fernley

Stephanie A. Webb............................................ BST

New York

Newark Valley

Richard A. Cook III........................................... BBA

Webster

Adam J. Bell........................................................ BAS

North Carolina

Bethlehem

Andrew M. Peeler............................................... BAS

Concord

Jason Thomas Kerbe......................................... BAS

Ellenboro

Matthew Thomas Toney.................................. BAS

Oklahoma

Afton

Kace Lea Dugan Calan.................................... BSE

Derrick T. Napier................................................ BBA

Alva

Rojelio Jay Nunez.............................................. BSE

Bartlesville

Grant Depoy........................................................ BS

Zachary Scott Elkins......................................... BBA

Ashley Dee Hough............................................. BSN

Aaren Michelle Marsh....................................... BS

Laila Suzanne Nagaty....................................... BS

Jared Pollock....................................................... BST

Caitlin Marie Veteto.......................................... BBA

Bixby

Kimberly G. Plumlee-Jackson.......................... BA

Annie McKennan Thurber............................... BBA

Blair

Tracie G. Vail...................................................... BS

Bluejacket

Jason Wade Davis.............................................. BS

Broken Arrow

Lacey Raquel Arroyo........................................ BS

Commerce

Vincent D. Ball.................................................... BS

Jeremy Shane Goad........................................... BST

Cushing

Clayton Tecumseh Daylight............................ BBA

Larry Clayton Daylight II................................. BBA

Dewey

Michael V. Carpenter........................................ BBA

Michael Hodges.................................................. BBA

Spencer K. Magana........................................... BBA

Fairland

Sarah Elizabeth Fanning................................... BME

Justin L. White.................................................... BA

Grove

Emily Leann Lovelady..................................... BSE

Molly E. Unruh................................................... BSN

Kiefer

Jessica F. McKelvey.......................................... BS

Miami

Lorena G. Bates.................................................. BS

Kelly Suzanne Faltyn........................................ BSN

Mason A. Lovelace............................................ BA

Teresa Schulte Ryan.......................................... BBA

Norman

Shelly Marie Compton...................................... BS

Jason Todd Kirby............................................... BS

Owasso

Jaimee' Lynne Gittelman.................................. BBA

Christopher Todd Gravley................................ BS

South Coffeyville

Whitney Decker.................................................. BSN

Shane William Fuller.......................................... BA

Spencer

Ronald L. Moore, Sr.......................................... BGS

Tulsa

Maria Yesenia Bernal........................................ BSE

Jason Earl Blankenship..................................... BSET

Christopher Ryan Ford...................................... BBA

Antonio B. Graham........................................... BSE

Wyandotte

Misty Rabel......................................................... BS

South Carolina

Florence

David Brooks Gulledge..................................... BAS

Greer

John Robert Patterson....................................... BAS

Saluda

Paul Richard Corley........................................... BAS

Texas

Beaumont

Azunna Cyprian Asoh....................................... BSN

Virginia

Chesapeake

Kyle Bradley Byler............................................ BGS

Richmond

Nicole Lynn McCombs..................................... BA

GRADUATE DEGREES

China

Beijing

Mojia Jiang.......................................................... MBA     

Wen Yang............................................................ MS         

Changsha

Song Chen........................................................... MET      

Dongguan

Xiaoxuan Liu...................................................... MBA     

Kaifeng

Lin Chen.............................................................. MBA     

Wuhan

Fang Gao............................................................. MBA     

Xuchang

Yuan Xue............................................................. MBA     

Xuzhou

Zhong Zhang....................................................... MS         

Zhengzhou

Yixin Chen........................................................... MS         

India

Aurangabad

Sheikh Murad Kalal.......................................... MS         

Delhi

Deepika Singh..................................................... MBA     

Manpreet Kaur................................................... MS         

Faridkot

Bhupinder K. Gill................................................ MS         

Hyderabad

Aravind KuMar Badugu................................... MS         

Nymisha Nimmala............................................. MET      

Sri Ramchowdary Gogineni............................. MS         

Swaroopa Sripuram........................................... MS         

Moradabad

Udit Vardhan...................................................... MS

Nandyal

Ramyasree Arva................................................ MS         

New Delhi

Deepika Jhamb................................................... MBA     

Prashant Agnihotri............................................. MBA     

Rajkot

Vidhi Satishkumar Kundalia........................... MS         

Vijayawada

Durga Mallik Kandimalla................................. MS         

Japan

Aizu

Yusuke Nakamura............................................. MS         

Osaki

Hisanori Kajiwara.............................................. MS         

Shiga

Yoshihide Nakano............................................. MBA     

Nigeria

Lagos

Segun A. Oluwafemi.......................................... MBA     

Paraguay

Asuncion

Gustavo Enrique Aquino Navarro.................. MM       

Rossana Martinez Delgado.............................. MA        

Saudi Arabia

Abha

Faris Mohammed Alamrah.............................. MS         

Alriyadh

Wasim Abdullah Alshammary........................ MET      

Dammam

Majdah M. Al Shaikhahmed........................... MS         

Jeddah

Abdullah M. Alharthy....................................... MS         

Rami Jamel Falata............................................. MET      

Makkah

Majdi Abdulqader Bahasan............................ MS         

Riyadh

Yaser Abdullah Alrayes.................................... MS         

Taiwan

Fengyuan

Jui-Chun Lai........................................................ MS         

Hsin Zhu

Nai Hsin Chang.................................................. MS         

Hsinchu

Hsiu-Wen Hsu..................................................... MS         

Hualien

Chi-Tung Peng.................................................... MS         

Kaohsiung City

Yi-Chen Chen..................................................... MS         

Kaohsiung

Cheng-Wei Lee................................................... MBA     

Taipei

Chia-Wei Chang................................................. MS         

Chieh-Yin Lai...................................................... MBA     

Yu-Xuan Pu......................................................... MS         

 Xindian

Shu-Li Lin............................................................ MS         

Zimbabwe

Chegutu

Lovemore Zivanai Tambaoga........................ MS         

 

 

 

United States

 

Arizona

Mesa

Roy Alan Fox...................................................... MS         

California

Ojai

Hannah Caitlin Brewer..................................... MM       

Colorado

Denver

Jamie Leigh Schlichenmayer........................... MS

Delaware

Newark

Muhammad Amer Akram............................... MS         

Georgia

Alma

James M. Thompson......................................... MA        

Iowa

Cascade

Adam Joseph Walsh.......................................... MS

Denison

Michael Joseph Kennedy................................. MA        

Fort Dodge

Candice J. Fuller................................................. MS         

Kansas

Altamont

Amber Dawn Walker......................................... MSN      

Arkansas City

Matthew S. Osterthun........................................ MS         

Atchison

Diamond Lynn Howell...................................... MA        

Rebecca T. Judge............................................... MS         

Baldwin City

Baylee Brooke Teagarden................................ MA        

Baxter Springs

Crystal M. Taylor............................................... MSN      

Kaci L. Bottero................................................... MA        

Tyler J. Ayers....................................................... MA        

Bonner Springs

Brandi Danielle Stout........................................ MA        

Ross Duncan Turney......................................... MBA     

Caney

Jeanette Laree Eden.......................................... MS         

Cedar Vale

Kimberly K. Holt................................................ MSN      

Chanute

Dawn M Allen..................................................... MS         

Donna Breanne Boose Campbell................... MS         

Lauren Kathleen Kershner............................... MBA     

Leah Deann Adwell........................................... MBA     

Michael A. Thurman......................................... MET      

Nicholas Andrew Crownover........................... MS         

Tera Kimberlynn Reed...................................... MA        

Cherokee

Lorrie Ann Parrish.............................................. MA        

Cherryvale

Kelli Ann Wagoner............................................. MS         

Tonya S. Torkelson............................................ MS         

Chetopa

Jennifer L. Paxson.............................................. EDS       

Coffeyville

Ann L. Drenner Murrow.................................... MSN      

Beau Robert Eden.............................................. MS         

Carrie Lane Strimple.......................................... MSN      

Eric Christopher Hitt.......................................... MBA     

Julie Lenore Thompson..................................... MS         

Julie Sue Jones.................................................... MS         

Micah S. Bright................................................... MS         

Monica Dawn Hart............................................ MSN      

Rene Raye Hensley........................................... MA        

Shelly Kay Gurnee Keener............................... MSN      

Stacy Marie Main.............................................. MS         

Columbus

Jason Scott Wright............................................. MS         

Megan Michelle Smith...................................... MS         

Easton

Heather Lorraine Baima................................... MSN      

El Dorado

Mary Alcie Spencer Smith-Probst................... MS         

Emporia

Dustin L. Malone................................................ MS         

Erie

Amy Jo Brewer................................................... MS         

Angela Kay Flowers-Hines............................... MS         

Kimberly Ann Shultz......................................... MBA     

Sara Marie Mitchell........................................... MS         

Stephanie Michelle Wagner.............................. MSN      

Eudora

Glenn Allen Jackson.......................................... MA        

Fontana

Robert Joseph Kimzey...................................... MS         

Fort Scott

Andrew Ward Albright....................................... MS         

Daryl Lee Graham II......................................... MA        

Joyce C. Flanner................................................. MS         

Kayla B. Pruitt.................................................... MS         

Kelly Ann Schaub.............................................. MS         

Kirk Butler Sharp............................................... MS         

Michele D. Love Owenby................................. MS         

Ryan Metcalf...................................................... MS         

Sondra Elaine Ruhl............................................ MS         

Stephen Gabriel Halsey..................................... MBA     

Fredonia

Jessica Lynn Evans............................................ MSN      

Frontenac

Ashley Nicole Merando..................................... MS         

Dustin Rae Strong.............................................. MA        

Elizabeth Ann Martin........................................ MA        

Erica Hunter Payne............................................ MS         

Fulton

Darrah Jo Batcheler........................................... MA        

Garden City

Paula L. Korbe.................................................... MS         

Gardner

Christen Marie Jackson..................................... MS         

Sarah Kathleen Connors.................................. MS         

Garnett

Andrea Ray Wiederholt.................................... MA        

Girard

Abby Kay Thompson Graham....................... MS         

Bradley David Coots......................................... MS         

Bradly Ralph Herlocker.................................... MS         

Bruce Lee Blair................................................... MS         

Nathan Matthew Niederklein........................... MS         

Regina Beth Wilson........................................... MA        

Tara Marie Gustin.............................................. MSN      

Timothy Ryan Wallace..................................... MS         

Goodland

Curtis J. Goodwin............................................... MS         

Gridley

Crystal L. Walker............................................... MA        

Humboldt

Korenne T. Grzybowski.................................... MS         

Independence

Amanda Jo Smith.............................................. MS         

Andrew Tryon Watkins..................................... MBA     

Kendall R. Carroll.............................................. MS         

Mardie Anne Bell............................................... MSN      

Iola

Grace Elizabeth Riebel...................................... MA        

Johnson City

Travis L. Tobin................................................... MS         

Kansas City

Jacob K. Matz.................................................... MA        

Jason William Michael Moore......................... MA        

Jillian Diane McGrew......................................... MS         

John Edward Stump.......................................... MS         

Katie F. Rodina.................................................. MA        

Lindsey Ann Sudac............................................ MS         

Michelle Deline McClaine................................. MA        

Sara A. Gillespie.................................................. MS         

Tiffany Lashawn Williams............................... MA        

Tyler P. Watts...................................................... MA        

Kingman

Eva Marie L. Sager............................................ MS         

Kinsley

Kevin Kivett........................................................ MA        

LaCygne

Dennis Philip Kimzey........................................ MS         

Lawrence

Carrie Sue Jackson............................................. MS         

David A. Eichler.................................................. MA        

Jennifer D. Hemphill.......................................... MSN      

Linda E. Phillips.................................................. MS         

Nancy Jean Hamel............................................ MA        

Leavenworth

Ian M. Thomas................................................... MET      

James Eddie Vanek........................................... MS         

Marissa Laine Wiley.......................................... MA        

Leawood

Vicki L. Asher...................................................... MS         

Lenexa

Elsie Ruvimbo Tambaoga................................ MS         

Laura B. Ramsey............................................... MA        

Loretta K. Morrison........................................... MS         

Rodney D. Kliewer............................................. MS         

Suzanne L. Bangert........................................... MS         

Little River

Adam Earl Deeds............................................... MET      

Louisburg

Deidre E. Galloway Nwagwu............................ MA        

Timothy Allen McVey....................................... MS         

McPherson

Danielle M. Wagner........................................... EDS       

Meriden

Kimberly Gayle Dechand................................. MS         

Merriam

Amanda Lynne Dirks........................................ MS         

Ashley Rae Deaver............................................ MA        

Jonathon Scott Dirks......................................... MS         

Moran

Kimberly K. Longpine....................................... MS         

Moundridge

Deanna Kay Goering......................................... MA        

Neodesha

Stephanie C. Adee.............................................. MSN      

Olathe

Carolyn R. Clark................................................ MA        

Christopher Michael Lutz................................. MS         

David T. Russell.................................................. MA        

Jeffery Lee Hargrove......................................... MA        

Elizabeth Ann Early........................................... MS         

Heather H. Barboza.......................................... MA        

Kristin Michelle Kuehn..................................... MS         

Lisa A. Murphy................................................... MA        

Robert P. McCorkle........................................... MS         

Osawatomie

Lisa Michelle Crowell-Farley............................ MS         

Ottawa

Amanda Beth Bird............................................. MS         

Overland Park

Areke G. Worku.................................................. MS         

Benjamin A. Kort............................................... MS         

Debra L. Walker................................................. MA        

Elizabeth M. Knop............................................. MA        

Jefferie Carol Reynolds-Lay............................ MS         

Jennifer Lynne DeGroot.................................... MS         

Jonathan K. Ferrell............................................. MS         

Julie M. Altman.................................................. MS         

Kelly E. Edwards................................................ MS         

Lindsay Melissa Schonbrun............................. MS         

Lora E. Bishop.................................................... MS         

Lucas Alan Yarnell............................................ MA        

Margaret Ellen Meyers...................................... MA        

Margot A. Maxwell-Zunick.............................. MA        

Mark J. Turner.................................................... MBA     

Melissa F.  McCoy............................................. MS         

Michelle R. Abshire............................................ MS         

Sally Reynolds.................................................... MA        

Susan Ann Fox................................................... MS         

Timothy Edward Bettega................................. MS         

Paola

Joshua Paul Furnish........................................... MS         

Serenity Dawne Boedicker............................... MS         

Troy E. Collier..................................................... MS         

Parker

Hannah Kay Loree Page.................................. MS         

Parsons

Carolyn Sue Ward.............................................. MS         

Christopher J. Markham................................... MBA     

Kathryn L. Reed................................................. MS         

Mary T. Allen...................................................... MS         

Robert J. Bartelli, Jr............................................ EDS       

William Leo Harrington II................................ MA        

Peck

Ryan Scott Miller............................................... MS         

Pittsburg

Alaa Mohammed Alsini.................................... MS         

Ashish Oberoi...................................................... MBA     

Brett A. Greenwood........................................... MS         

Craig Scholes....................................................... MET      

Denise M. Williams............................................ MA        

Diane Marie Newcomb..................................... MS         

Douglas R. Graham........................................... MA        

Elisabeth B. Gordon........................................... MA        

Eric J. Dutton....................................................... MA        

Erin Anna Kellogg.............................................. MS         

Jason P. Knight................................................... MS         

Jeanne Eileen Gaddy......................................... MS         

Jennifer L. Geraghty Ruth................................ MS         

Jennifer L. Wilson-Kafka................................. EDS       

John Hamilton Gorman.................................... MS         

John Neal Philpot............................................... MS         

Joshua B. Letner................................................. MA        

Karla J. Williams................................................ MS         

Katherine Dawn McCool.................................. EDS       

Keith J. Jones...................................................... MA        

Kimberly Joann Burns...................................... MSN      

Lashawna Blaise Powers.................................. MA        

Leatha L. Bolinger............................................. MS         

Leslie K. Hood.................................................... MS         

Melissa Dianne Mooney................................... MSN      

Nakul Ravindra Padalkar................................. MS         

Nathan  Hamblin............................................... MBA     

Nathan Allen Bolinger....................................... MS

Osama O. Abu Salah......................................... MBA     

Panteha Mohsenein........................................... MA        

Paul Ernest Hanney........................................... MS         

Paula L. Korbe.................................................... MS         

Rachiyta Raina.................................................. MBA     

Rebecca Suzanne Gray..................................... MA        

Sarah Richelle Prince......................................... MS         

Shandi Lynn Zwahlen....................................... EDS       

Sheri L. Boekhout.............................................. MS         

Sukhwinder Singh............................................... MBA     

Susan Kay Hogard............................................ MS         

Terri A. Hart........................................................ MS         

Zackary Plott...................................................... MA        

Pleasanton

Jerry William O'Rand......................................... MS         

Prairie Village

Jessica K. M. Lynn............................................. MA        

Scammon

Deann Marie Norris............................................ MA        

Seneca

Shawn T. Winkler............................................... MS         

Shawnee

Amy Marie Beverlin-Coleman........................ MA        

Colleen Lea Farthing......................................... MS         

Darla D. Maynard.............................................. MA        

Jill A. Walton....................................................... MA        

Zackery N. Tompkins........................................ MBA     

South Haven

Emily Jean Crenshaw........................................ MBA     

Spring Hill

Deborah Susan Chipps...................................... MS         

Mark R. Meek..................................................... MS         

Stephanie A. Meek............................................. MS         

Stilwell

Patricia L. Wolfe................................................. MA        

Suzanne M. Burton............................................ MA        

Topeka

Aryn Lee McCoy................................................ MA        

Washington

Melissa Ann Sullivan......................................... MS         

Weir

Tamara Lynn Middleton-Ponce...................... MS         

Wellington

David N. Swartz.................................................. MA

Wichita

Bradley Ryan Smith.......................................... MS         

Erin Lynn Misegadis.......................................... MS         

Jeffrey Michael Yearout................................... MS         

Tia D. Hurtt......................................................... MS         

Yates Center

Luke Dean Henke.............................................. MS         

Staci Lynette Hudlin.......................................... MS         

Missouri

Adrian

Deana Marie Moore.......................................... MSN      

Asbury

Amy Carlin Rowland......................................... MBA     

Melissa Kaye Johnston..................................... MSN      

Blue Springs

Andrew B. Nash.................................................. MBA     

Brett Allen Shamblin......................................... MBA     

Butler

Darya M. Kalleck............................................... MSN      

Carl Junction

Angela K. Graves............................................... MS         

Chadd Allan Snyder.......................................... MBA     

Laurel E. Stebbins.............................................. MS         

Tammy I. Higgins.............................................. MS         

Carthage

Elizabeth Kathleen Hill..................................... MS         

Jalon Pepmiller-Smith........................................ MS         

Kathleen Louise Burken................................... MS         

Diamond

Diane Kay Rowe................................................ MSN      

H. Lance Dees..................................................... MS         

Sheila A. Littlefield............................................. MS         

Hume

Angelena Lynn Orear........................................ MSN      

Independence

Larry L. Parks, Jr................................................ MA        

Jasper

Sage Thomas Isenmann................................... MA        

Joplin

Amy J. Jones....................................................... MS         

Anastasia N. Beezley......................................... MSN      

Bret W. Ingle....................................................... MS         

Brooke Elizabeth White.................................... MS         

Cathy L. Gilbreth................................................ MS         

Cheryl A. Mitchell.............................................. MA        

Debra S. Watson................................................. MSN      

Ellen L. Broglio................................................... MA        

Jeri Delane Cope................................................. MS         

Katie J. Moore.................................................... MS         

Alex Khmeley..................................................... MBA     

Linda Dianne Sharp........................................... MS         

Michelle L. Young.............................................. MS         

Richard S. Heilbrun............................................ MET      

Robert L. Schroer............................................... EDS       

Sonia D. Edwards............................................... MS         

W. Donald Miller................................................ MS         

William Tyson Walkenshaw............................ MA        

Kansas City

Amy C. Eiler........................................................ MA        

Cole A. Sims........................................................ MBA     

Jason Lawrence Drew........................................ MA        

Maryella C. Walkup.......................................... MA        

Robert H. Parker................................................. MA        

Tiffany R. Smith................................................ MA        

Lamar

Kenneth Earl Irwin............................................. MBA     

Tiffany Nicole George....................................... MSN      

Liberal

Stacey A. Davis.................................................. MS         

Lockwood

Matthew Reece Smith....................................... MET      

Neosho

Adriena Lynne Vance....................................... MA        

Heath S. Barnes.................................................. MS         

Kathleen Joanne Ely......................................... MA        

Nevada

Brian L. Norton................................................... EDS       

Eric Alan Atkinson............................................. MBA     

Samantha Ann Short......................................... EDS       

Oronogo

Timothy David Winnett.................................... MS         

Pierce City

Marshall Wayne Blinzler.................................. MBA     

Raymore

Karalyn Deanne Lenox.................................... MS         

Rich Hill

Tamara Erin Battagler...................................... MSN      

Sheldon

Amanda Lynn Swink........................................ MSN      

Trenton

Jeff Michael Jones............................................. EDS       

Webb City

Abbey Elizabeth Allcott.................................... MS         

Alison Lynn Eaton............................................. MSN      

Amber D. Hulstine.............................................. MS         

Andrea L. Beecham........................................... MS         

Ann I. Reece........................................................ MS         

Annette C. Elam................................................. MS         

Ashley K. Eckhart.............................................. MS         

Carrie Ann Pence................................................ MS         

Darrell Wayne Barr............................................ MS         

Donna C. Morris................................................. MS         

Evan J. Jewsbury................................................ MS         

Lisa R. Pena........................................................ MS         

Sarah L. Berry..................................................... MS

Steven Allen Brigham II................................... MS

Zaima

Michael L. Shirrell.............................................. MA

Montana

Missoula

Bryon J. Hargrove.............................................. MA

Nebraska

Omaha

Michael F. Stice.................................................. MS

Nevada

Las Vegas

Jennifer C. Wallace............................................ MS

North Carolina

Salisbury

Heather K. Unger............................................... MA

Oklahoma

Avant

Traci Linn Hargrave Arnold............................. MS

Miami

Una L. McElhany............................................... MSN

Nowata

Jessie Morgan Noble.......................................... MA

Oklahoma City

Jeremy Wayne Dunkle...................................... MS

Quapaw

Michael James Wyczynski............................... MS

Sallisaw

Carla N. Campbell............................................. MS

Tulsa

Beverly Lynn Ruedy......................................... MS

Wyandotte

Kristy L. Hill........................................................ MSN

Texas

Bellville

Brittany Elizabeth Guardia.............................. MA

Wisconsin

Menomonie

Joseph R. Ashton................................................ MBA

©2010 Pittsburg State University